• 2017/2018 Staff Directory
     
    Building Last Name First Name Position Firstname.Lastname@davinciK12.org
    Primary Bailey Aubree Primary School Secretary aubree.bailey
    HS Brown Sam Math Teacher
    sam.brown
    HS Canziani Barbara Science
    barbara.canziani
     
    Primary/HS Cole Jennessa Community School Engagment Spec.
    jennessa.cole
    HS Collver Terry Substitute
    terry.collver
    Primary Cutsinger Cassie GSRP Associate Teacher
    cassie.cutsinger
     
    Downtown Dean Taylor English Teacher taylor.dean
    HS De La Rosa Salina English Teacher salina.delarosa
    Primary      Demeuse   Mark   Behavior Intervention Specialist mark.demeuse
    HS Eidson      Cindi HS Secretary    
    cindi.eidson
     
    Primary Evans Kara Paraprofessional
    kara.evans
    Primary Frewen Lori Paraprofessional lori.frewen
    Primary Fritz Sadie 6th Grade Teacher sadie.fritz
    HS Hawkins Carmelia Substitue
    carmelia.hawkins
    Primary Hobbs Michele Special Education
    michele.hobbs
    Primary Howland Jake 7th Grade Teacher
    jake.howland
    Primary Lewis Dana Paraprofessional
    dana.lewis
    Primary Lindquist Betty Art Teacher
    betty.lindquist
    HS Koszegi Troy Special Education
    troy.koszegi
     
    HS Ku Ben Spanish
    ben.ku
    Primary Mashio Kait 2nd Grade Teacher kait.mashio
    Downtown Mathews Stacey Math Tutor
    stacey.mathews
    Administration Maxson Sandy Superintendent/HS Principal
    sandy.maxson
     
      Mead Bryan Bus Driver
    bryan.mead
    HS Mead Kim Student Services Coordinator
    kim.mead
     
    Downtown Miles Linda Director of Virtual Education
    linda.miles
     
    Primary Molnar Shannon GSRP Preschool Teacher shannon.molnar
    Primary Mordini Nicole 1st Grade Teacher nicole.mordini
    Primary Munro Casey Paraprofessional casey.munro
    Primary Neelis Kristi Director of Assessment & Curriculum kristi.neelis
    HS O'Neill Colleen English Teacher
    colleen.oneill
     
    Primary Parr Aubree Paraprofessional
    aubree.parr
     
    Primary Paterson Megan 3rd grade
    megan.paterson
     
    Primary Putra Shannon Title 1 Teacher
    shannon.putra
     
    HS Rogers Cindy Science
    cindy.rogers
     
    HS Saunders Payton Math Teacher payton.saunders
    Downtown Sebesky Anne Administrative Assistant anne.sebesky
    Downtown  Shaffer  Jared  Special Education 
    jared.shaffer
     
    Primary/HS Spitler Brian Music Teacher
    brian.spitler
    Primary Stone Annie Art Teacher
    annie.stone
      Stubbs Tony Bus Driver
    tony.stubbs
    Downtown Truman Allen Janitor  
    HS Thompson Jerry Social Studies jerry.thompson
    Primary Volkman Lindsay Kindergarten Teacher lindsay.volkman
    High School Waddington Jerry Health & Phys. Ed. Teacher jerry.waddington
    Primary Watson Janelle Phys. Ed. & Title I Paraprofessional janelle.watson
    Primary Wiseman Diane Paraprofessional diane.wiseman
    Primary Wiseman Katie 4th grade
    katie.wiseman
     
    Primary  Zimmerman  Gena  Art/Technology 
    gena.zimmerman
     
    Primary Zimmerman Greg 7/8th Grade
    greg.zimmerman